ZYXEL / Module SFP+ / LC Multimode 300m

Référence : ZYX0SFP+
Caractéristiques  

Type MGbic : 10 G (SFP+)
Type de Fibre : Multi Mode
Connecteur : LC
Longueur d'onde : 850 nm
Distance : 300 m

Existe aussi en Singlemode 10 km :
Type MGbic : 10 G (SFP+)
Type de Fibre : Single Mode
Connecteur : LC
Longueur d'onde : 1310 nm
Distance : 10 Km